首页 支持与下载 技术支持 2022年最新显卡排行榜

产品资讯

在线咨询

2022年最新显卡排行榜

排名显卡分数
1 GeForce RTX 309019970
2 GeForce RTX 3080 Ti19573
3 Radeon 6900 XT19167
4 Radeon RX 6800 XT18217
5 Quadro RTX A600017904
6 GeForce RTX 308017699
7 Radeon RX 680015217
8 Titan RTX15014
9 GeForce RTX 2080 Ti14829
10 GeForce RTX 3070 Ti14825
11 Quadro RTX 600013897
12 GeForce RTX 307013722
13 Titan V12986
14 Radeon RX 6700 XT11986
15 GeForce RTX 3060 Ti11833
16 GeForce RTX 2080 SUPER11670
17 GeForce RTX 208011091
18 Quadro RTX 500010747
19 Titan Xp10342
20 GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER10199
21 Titan Xp Collector's Edition10100
22 GeForce GTX 1080 Ti9946
23 Titan X (Pascal)9782
24 Radeon RX 5700 XT9461
25 GeForce RTX 20709125
26 Radeon VII8889
27 GeForce RTX 30608840
28 GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER8813
29 Radeon RX 57008367
30 Quadro RTX 40007847
31 GeForce RTX 20607592
32 GeForce GTX 1080 Ti7584
33 Radeon RX 5600 XT7578
34 Radeon RX Vega 647396
35 Radeon Vega Frontier Edition6919
36 Radeon RX Vega 566832
37 GeForce GTX 1070 Ti6379
38 GeForce GTX 1660 Ti6083
39 GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER6023
40 GeForce GTX 10705802
41 Quadro P50005614
42 GeForce GTX 980 Ti5493
43 GeForce GTX 16605457
44 GTX TITAN X5450
45 Radeon R9 Fury X5390
46 Quadro P40005330
47 Radeon RX 5500 XT5184
48 Radeon R9 Fury5180
49 GeForce GTX 1650 SUPER5108
50 Radeon RX 5905091
51 Radeon R9 Nano5078
52 GeForce GTX 9805048
53 Radeon RX 5804881
54 Radeon R9 390X4857
55 GeForce GTX 1060-6GB4776
56 Radeon RX 4804769
57 Radeon R9 290X4721
58 Radeon R9 3904652
59 GeForce GTX 1060-5GB4621
60 Radeon RX 580 2048SP4616
61 GeForce GTX 1060-3GB4602
62 Radeon RX 5704542
63 Radeon R9 2904472
64 GeForce GTX 970M4465
65 GeForce GTX 16504416
66 Radeon RX 4704362
67 Quadro P22004335
68 GeForce GTX 780 Ti4314
69 GeForce GTX Titan Black4205
70 Radeon R9 380X3998
71 Quadro P20003826
72 GeForce GTX Titan3802
73 GeForce GTX 7803727
74 Radeon R9 3803687
75 Radeon R9 2853657
76 GeForce GTX 1050 Ti3651
77 Radeon R9 280X3641
78 Quadro M40003630
79 GeForce GTX 9603617
80 Radeon HD 79703558
81 GRID M60-2Q3543
82 Quadro P30003527
83 Radeon R9 M395X3470
84 Device3453
85 Quadro M5000M3416
86 GeForce GTX 6803401
87 Radeon Pro WX 51003366
88 FirePro W7100 Adapter3332
89 Radeon HD 79903329
90 FirePro W71003238
91 GeForce GTX 6903234
92 Radeon R9 2803228
93 GeForce GTX 6703219
94 FirePro W90003183
95 GeForce GTX 9503142
96 FirePro S100003140
97 Radeon RX Vega M GL3130
98 Radeon R9 M295X3090
99 GeForce GTX 760 Ti3071
100 FirePro S90003036
101 Radeon R9 M3953014
102 GeForce GTX 5803011
103 Radeon HD 89903000
104 GeForce GTX 7602963
105 Radeon Sky 5002934
106 Quadro M4000M2861
107 Radeon HD 7950 / R9 2802859
108 FirePro W8000 Adapter2851
109 GeForce GTX 10502836
110 GeForce GTX 760 Ti OEM2834
111 Radeon R9 3702834
112 Radeon R9 270X2816
113 GRID M60-1Q2808
114 GeForce GTX 660 Ti2796
115 Radeon R7 3702784
116 FirePro W80002777
117 FirePro W7170M2747
118 Quadro M3000M2702
119 Radeon HD 7870 XT2681
120 Quadro K42002681
121 GeForce GTX 1050 (Mobile)2671
122 GRID P6-4Q2658
123 GeForce GTX 5702650
124 Quadro P10002643
125 GRID K5202631
126 Radeon HD 78702628
127 GeForce GTX 4802616
128 Radeon RX 5602604
129 FirePro W70002600
130 Radeon RX 4602599
131 Barco MXRT 75002592
132 Quadro M20002567
133 GeForce GTX 680MX2565
134 Radeon R9 270 / R7 3702556
135 GeForce GTX 5902531
136 FirePro S70002500
137 GeForce GTX 775M2500
138 GeForce GTX 6602478
139 FirePro W7000 Adapter2451
140 Radeon R9 M290X2421
141 GeForce GTX 780M2413
142 Quadro K50002409
143 Radeon Pro WX 41002400
144 Radeon Pro WX41002372
145 GRID M60-8Q2330
146 Radeon HD 8970M2326
147 Radeon HD 78502307
148 GeForce GTX 1050 with Max-Q Design2281
149 Radeon HD 7970M2279
150 GRID K22264
151 GeForce GTX 750 Ti2256
152 Quadro RTX 30002256
153 GeForce GTX 880M2231
154 Quadro P6202226
155 Quadro M22002168
156 GeForce GTX 4702161
157 Quadro K22002154
158 Radeon R9 M470X2138
159 RX 560X2132
160 GeForce GTX 650 Ti BOOST2122
161 GeForce GTX 560 Ti2118
162 Quadro 60002117
163 Radeon HD 69702114
164 Tesla C20502109
165 Radeon Pro 5602085
166 Radeon Pro 4602072
167 Radeon RX 5502066
168 Tesla C2050 / C20702057
169 Radeon HD8970M2021
170 FirePro M6100 FireGL V2020
171 Tesla C20752019
172 GeForce GTX 680M2009
173 Radeon Pro WX 31001998
174 GeForce GTX 7501992
175 Radeon R7 3601988
176 Tesla C20701965
177 GeForce GTX 965M1947
178 Radeon HD 69501931
179 Radeon Pro WX 41501925
180 Quadro P6001917
181 GRID M60-4Q1913
182 Radeon R7 260X1904
183 FirePro V7000 Adapter1897
184 Radeon Pro 5551884
185 GeForce GTX 5601871
186 Radeon Pro 4551868
187 Quadro K5100M1863
188 Radeon R9 M3801861
189 FirePro W50001851
190 Radeon HD 77901849
191 Radeon HD 89501841
192 Quadro M12001832
193 Quadro K12001824
194 Radeon R9 3601819
195 Radeon R9 2601811
196 FirePro W51001806
197 FirePro M61001781
198 GeForce GTX 4651768
199 GRID K260Q1764
200 FirePro W43001745
201 Quadro M2000M1745
202 Radeon R7 2601735
203 Quadro K40001730
204 Radeon Pro WX 41301719
205 Radeon HD 69901715
206 Quadro 50001713
207 FirePro 3D V98001687
208 Quadro M6201680
209 FirePro V9800 Adapter1657
210 Quadro K2200M1653
211 FirePro V79001644
212 Radeon Pro 4501634
213 GeForce GTX 650 Ti1596
214 GeForce GTX 770M1595
215 GeForce GTX 4601592
216 GeForce MX2501584
217 Quadro K5000M1577
218 Radeon HD 58701573
219 Radeon HD 68701569
220 Radeon HD 59701562
221 Quadro K4100M1560
222 GeForce GTX 460 v21493
223 GeForce GTX 675MX1474
224 GeForce GTX 870M1470
225 FirePro 3D V88001463
226 Radeon R9 M4701461
227 GeForce GTX 485M1440
228 Quadro M1000M1433
229 GeForce GTX 960A1415
230 GRID K280Q1415
231 GeForce GTX 960M1413
232 Radeon RX 5401404
233 Quadro K6201401
234 Radeon HD 68501375
235 Radeon HD 58501369
236 Radeon RX Vega 111368
237 GeForce GTX 580M1368
238 Radeon HD 6970M1362
239 Radeon R7 250X1361
240 GeForce GTX 460 SE1355
241 GeForce GT 6451350
242 GeForce GT 10301347
243 Radeon Pro WX 21001346
244 Quadro K4000M1343
245 Radeon R9 3501341
246 Radeon HD 77701333
247 GeForce MX1501323
248 Radeon R7 4501317
249 Firepro W5170M1315
250 GeForce GTX 560 SE1315
251 GeForce GTX 7451315
252 RadeonT R7 4501311
253 GeForce GTX 5551293
254 Radeon TM R9 A3601289
255 GeForce GTX 675M1289
256 Intel Iris Pro P5801288
257 GRID K240Q1286
258 GeForce MX2301286
259 FirePro M51001262
260 Radeon R9 M375X1252
261 GeForce GTX 670MX1246
262 Quadro K3100M1244
263 Quadro 5000M1236
264 Radeon R7 M465X1235
265 Radeon HD 58301233
266 Radeon R9 M3601233
267 Quadro 40001230
268 Radeon HD 67901228
269 GeForce GTX 480M1224
270 GeForce GTX 570M1215
271 GRID M10-1B1215
272 Embedded Radeon E91731198
273 Radeon R7 + R7 350双卡1190
274 Matrox C680 PCIe x161187
275 Intel Iris Plus 6551179
276 Radeon HD 6900M1178
277 Radeon R7 + HD 7700双卡1178
278 Intel Iris Plus1177
279 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 7700双卡1175
280 GeForce GTX 860M1173
281 GeForce GTX 470M1170
282 GeForce GTX 670M1169
283 GeForce MX1301169
284 GeForce GTX 6451164
285 Radeon R9 M370X1162
286 Quadro M600M1160
287 GeForce GTX 550 Ti1154
288 GeForce GTX 950M1146
289 Radeon Vega 101142
290 GeForce GTX 765M1134
291 Intel Iris Pro 5801127
292 GeForce GTX 6501101
293 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 7700双卡1101
294 MxGPU1096
295 Matrox C900 PCIe x161088
296 Quadro 5010M1086
297 FirePro 3D V78001086
298 RadeonT RX 560X1086
299 Radeon R9 2551083
300 Radeon HD 8870M / R9 M270X / M370X1080
301 Quadro 4000M1076
302 Radeon HD 8670D + 7700双卡1073
303 Radeon R7 FX-9830P RADEON1068
304 Radeon RX Vega 81058
305 Quadro K3000M1053
306 Radeon Vega 81041
307 FirePro W6001041
308 FirePro M6000 移动版 Pro1037
309 Quadro K20001033
310 Radeon HD 57701027
311 Radeon HD 77501025
312 FirePro M4000 移动版 Pro1022
313 Quadro P5001011
314 Radeon HD 67701011
315 GeForce GTX 950A1010
316 Quadro K2000D1005
317 FirePro W4100 Adapter1004
318 Radeon RX Vega 10996
319 DameWare Development Mirror Driver 64-bit992
320 Radeon Vega 8 Mobile988
321 Radeon HD 8870M983
322 GeForce GTX 850M981
323 Radeon Vega 10 Mobile978
324 FirePro W5130M977
325 FirePro M4000971
326 Ryzen 7 2700U with Radeon Vega971
327 Radeon 540966
328 GeForce MX110965
329 Intel Iris 550962
330 Radeon Vega 6962
331 FirePro W4100960
332 GeForce GT 755M959
333 Quadro P400956
334 Quadro M520955
335 Radeon E8860947
336 Intel Iris Plus 650944
337 GeForce GT 740942
338 GeForce GTS 450934
339 Radeon HD 8470D + HD 7500双卡927
340 GeForce GTX 560M926
341 Radeon HD 4890926
342 Intel Iris Pro Graphics 6200926
343 FirePro V5900918
344 15DD917
345 Radeon R9 M275X / M375914
346 Radeon HD 7870M905
347 GeForce 945M903
348 Ryzen 5 2500U with Radeon Vega902
349 FirePro 3D V5800891
350 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 6670双卡891
351 Radeon R5 A10-9630P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C878
352 Quadro 3000M877
353 Radeon HD 5750872
354 GeForce GTX 660M867
355 GeForce GTX 760M860
356 Radeon HD 7730858
357 Radeon HD 7560D + 7670双卡856
358 Radeon R7 430852
359 Radeon R7 M370851
360 Radeon R9 M270X851
361 Intel Iris Plus 640846
362 Radeon R7 250843
363 GeForce GTX 460M836
364 FirePro W4170M832
365 Intel HD P630830
366 Radeon HD 4870829
367 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8870825
368 Radeon HD 7850M824
369 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700821
370 FirePro M40003819
371 GeForce 940MX818
372 Radeon HD 8670D + 6670双卡817
373 Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7700双卡808
374 Intel Iris 540806
375 FireStream 9270805
376 Quadro K2100M801
377 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800801
378 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8770792
379 Quadro 2000790
380 Radeon HD 6750790
381 Intel UHD789
382 FirePro M5950789
383 Radeon HD 8790M788
384 Radeon HD 4870 X2786
385 Radeon R7 M465784
386 FirePro V4900781
387 Radeon 535781
388 Firepro W4190M779
389 GeForce GT 750M778
390 Radeon R9 M265X777
391 GeForce GT 545776
392 Radeon R7 + R7 200双卡771
393 Quadro 2000D770
394 GeForce GTX 760A769
395 Radeon R7 A370769
396 GeForce GT 640768
397 GeForce GTX 285764
398 FirePro 3D V8750763
399 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6670双卡756
400 Radeon R7 M350756
401 移动版 Radeon HD 5870749
402 GeForce GTX 275747
403 Quadro 2000 D744
404 Radeon HD 8570D + 6570双卡744
405 Radeon R9 M375744
406 Radeon HD 7660D + 6670双卡743
407 Radeon HD 8790M / R9 M290X742
408 GeForce 930MX741
409 GeForce GT 650M740
410 Intel UHD P630738
411 Radeon R7 A12-9800 RADEON735
412 Radeon HD 8670D + HD 6670双卡733
413 GeForce 930A731
414 Intel UHD 630727
415 Intel Iris Pro P6300726
416 FirePro 3D V8700724
417 GeForce GTX 280724
418 Radeon 530718
419 Radeon HD 7750M715
420 Radeon R7 A12-9800E RADEON711
421 GeForce GT 745A708
422 Intel Iris Pro 5200706
423 Radeon R7 A10-9700 RADEON702
424 FirePro 3D V4800700
425 FireStream 9250699
426 GeForce GPU699
427 Barco MXRT 5400697
428 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8870E696
429 Intel Coffee Lake UHD695
430 Radeon R7 A10-7890K695
431 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8770E689
432 GeForce 845M686
433 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700E686
434 Radeon HD 8850M / R9 M265X684
435 GeForce GTX 260681
436 Radeon HD 4850 X2680
437 Radeon HD 7560D + 6670双卡678
438 Radeon R7 M460675
439 RadeonT R5 430674
440 Radeon R7 A10-7870K674
441 Intel HD 630673
442 Radeon HD 7670669
443 Radeon R7 M260X669
444 Radeon R9 M275669
445 FirePro M4150668
446 Quadro FX 5800666
447 Radeon R7 A10-8850665
448 Radeon R7 A10-9700E RADEON663
449 Radeon Vega 3663
450 Radeon Vega 3 Mobile663
451 Radeon HD 7660D + 6570双卡660
452 GeForce 920MX653
453 FirePro M4170652
454 Quadro M500M652
455 Radeon HD 5670652
456 Quadro K2000M649
457 MIRRORV3648
458 Radeon R7 A8-9600 RADEON644
459 Radeon R7 M445641
460 Radeon 535DX640
461 Radeon R7 PRO A10-9700B640
462 Intel HD P530638
463 Radeon HD 8750M638
464 Radeon HD 7660D + 7670双卡637
465 Radeon HD 6670636
466 Radeon HD 7520G + 7700M双卡636
467 Firepro M4100636
468 Intel UHD Graphics 620634
469 GeForce GT 445M633
470 GeForce GTX 295632
471 Radeon HD 7670A630
472 Radeon R7 PRO A8-9600630
473 Radeon R7 Opteron X3421629
474 Radeon R7 340629
475 Radeon R7 + R7 240双卡627
476 Radeon R5 340626
477 Quadro 2000M621
478 Quadro K1100M621
479 Radeon HD 4770621
480 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 8570双卡620
481 Radeon R5 430620
482 GeForce 940A619
483 Radeon HD 8600/8700M618
484 Radeon HD7570617
485 Radeon R7 + R5 330双卡617
486 Radeon HD 8730M617
487 Radeon R7 A8-7500617
488 Radeon HD 4850614
489 Radeon HD 8670D + R7 240双卡612
490 Radeon R5 A6-9500 RADEON R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G612
491 Radeon R7 A10-7850K612
492 Radeon HD 6700M611
493 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8570 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G609
494 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800E609
495 Radeon HD 7690M XT606
496 GeForce 830A603
497 Quadro FX 4800602
498 Radeon HD 7730M602
499 Radeon HD 7690M601
500 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡600
501 Radeon HD 8570D + R7 200双卡600
502 Intel HD 530599
503 GeForce 940M599
504 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8750M双卡598
505 Barco MXRT 5450596
506 Radeon R7 A10-8750595
507 Radeon R7 A10-7860K594
508 Radeon HD 6800M593
509 Radeon R7 A265593
510 Radeon HD 8690M591
511 Radeon HD 7560D + 7560D双卡590
512 Radeon HD 8570590
513 Radeon HD 7570588
514 Intel Iris 6100587
515 GeForce GT 745M587
516 Radeon R7 240586
517 Radeon E6760584
518 Radeon HD 8850M584
519 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7700M N HD 7700M D580
520 Radeon R7 M440579
521 GeForce GT 640M579
522 Radeon HD 6770M579
523 Radeon HD 8570D + R7 240双卡578
524 Radeon R7 A10 PRO-7850B578
525 NVS 810576
526 Radeon HD 5600/5700575
527 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8750B573
528 GeForce 930M572
529 Radeon HD 4830570
530 Radeon HD 8670D + R7 200双卡570
531 Quadro CX569
532 Radeon R7 PRO A10-8850B567
533 Radeon HD 7660D + R7 240双卡565
534 Radeon HD 6750M563
535 Radeon HD 7660G + 7730M双卡559
536 Intel HD Graphics 620558
537 Radeon R7 240 + HD 8670D双卡558
538 Radeon R7 A12-9720P RADEON558
539 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8830B557
540 Radeon R7 A8-7600555
541 GeForce 840M553
542 GeForce GT 730553
543 GeForce 920A552
544 Quadro K620M551
545 Radeon R7 240 + HD 8570D双卡551
546 Radeon HD 8650G550
547 GeForce GT 635548
548 GRID K220Q548
549 Radeon R7 A8-8650546
550 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G544
551 Radeon R7 M365X543
552 GeForce GT 645M542
553 FirePro W2100542
554 GeForce 830M540
555 GeForce 9800 GTX+539
556 Radeon R7 A10-7700K538
557 GeForce GT 555M536
558 Radeon R7 A10-7800533
559 Radeon R7 + R5 435双卡 A10-9700 RADEON531
560 Radeon HD 8650G + 7670M双卡530
561 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7730M双卡529
562 GRID K1528
563 GeForce 840A527
564 GeForce 9800 GTX/9800 GTX+527
565 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500E R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G527
566 GeForce GTS 250526
567 Radeon HD 3870 X2524
568 FirePro V3900523
569 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 6570双卡521
570 移动版 Radeon HD 4850520
571 Radeon R7 FX-8800P520
572 Radeon R7 A8-7650K519
573 Radeon R7 A12-9730P RADEON517
574 Radeon HD 8500M/8700M516
575 Radeon R7 A8-7680513
576 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 7600M双卡513
577 Radeon R7 A8-7500 Radeon R7, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6512
578 Radeon R7 A8-7670K512
579 Radeon 520510
580 Radeon R5 PRO A8-9600B R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C+6G507
581 GeForce GT 440506
582 Quadro FX 3800504
583 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8570E R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G504
584 GeForce GT 730M503
585 Intel HD 520503
586 Radeon HD 8670D + R5 235双卡502
587 Radeon R7 FX-9800P RADEON501
588 GeForce 8800 GTS 512500
589 Radeon HD 7560D + 6570双卡500
590 Radeon HD 7660G + 7600M双卡499
591 Radeon HD 8650G + 8600/8700M双卡499
592 Intel HD 5200498
593 Quadro K420498
594 Intel HD 6000498
595 Radeon R7 M265495
596 Quadro K600495
597 Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M D495
598 Radeon R7 PRO A8-8650B494
599 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8750M双卡492
600 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 7600M双卡492
601 Radeon R5 PRO A10-8730B R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C+6G492
602 GeForce GTS 240491
603 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8600/8700M双卡488
604 Radeon HD 7670M488
605 GeForce 730A485
606 Radeon R5 A10-9600P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C485
607 Quadro FX 3800M482
608 GeForce GTX 850A482
609 Radeon HD 8550G + 8600/8700M双卡482
610 Radeon R8 M445DX482
611 Radeon HD 7660G479
612 GeForce 9800 GX2479
613 Radeon HD 8550G + 8750M双卡477
614 Quadro K1000M477
615 Radeon HD 7650A476
616 Radeon HD 3850 X2476
617 Radeon R7 PRO A12-9800B476
618 Radeon R7 A10 Extreme Edition474
619 NVS 5400M473
620 GeForce GT 740M473
621 GeForce GT 640M LE472
622 Intel UHD 615472
623 Radeon HD 8650G + 8750M双卡472
624 Radeon HD 8670D470
625 Radeon R7 PRO A6-9500 R5, 8 COMPUTE CORES 2C+6G469
626 Intel UHD 610468
627 Radeon HD 7660D468
628 GRID K180Q467
629 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8750M双卡467
630 GeForce GT 340465
631 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7600M双卡465
632 Radeon R5 A10-9620P RADEON R5, 10 COMPUTE CORES 4C465
633 Radeon R7 M270465
634 移动版 Radeon HD 5000464
635 Radeon HD 7600M + 7600M双卡464
636 Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8570M双卡464
637 GeForce 8800 Ultra462
638 GeForce 9800 GTX462
639 Radeon HD 4810462
640 Quadro K610M459
641 NVS 510459
642 移动版 Radeon HD 5850458
643 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8600/8700M双卡458
644 GeForce 8800 GTX458
645 Radeon R7 M340457
646 GeForce 825M456
647 Radeon HD 6570456
648 Radeon R5 M255456
649 GeForce GTS 360M455
650 Radeon HD 7660G + 7700M双卡455
651 Radeon R5 420455
652 Quadro 1100M453
653 Radeon HD 8570D + HD 7000双卡452
654 Quadro 1000M452
655 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7700M双卡451
656 Radeon M535DX450
657 GeForce 8800 GT449
658 GeForce GT 140449
659 Intel Iris 5100449
660 Radeon R7 A12-9700P RADEON449
661 Radeon R9 M385X449
662 GeForce GT 630448
663 Radeon HD 7660G + 7610M双卡447
664 GeForce GT 530447
665 Radeon HD 7660G + 7670M双卡446
666 Radeon R5 235 + HD 7560D双卡446
667 Radeon R7 PRO A12-8800B446
668 GeForce GT 730A446
669 Radeon 6600M445
670 Radeon HD 8650G + 7600M双卡445
671 Radeon HD 7670M + 7670M双卡443
672 Intel HD 615443
673 GeForce 920M442
674 GeForce GTX 285M441
675 GeForce 9600 GT438
676 Radeon HD 7550M/7650M437
677 GRID K140Q437
678 Radeon R7 A8 PRO-7600B436
679 GeForce 720A435
680 Radeon HD 7650M434
681 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7600M N HD 7600M D434
682 Radeon HD 8650G + R5 M200双卡434
683 GeForce GT 550M432
684 移动版 Radeon HD 4870432
685 Radeon HD 7540D + 6570双卡432
686 Radeon HD 8550G432
687 Radeon HD 6650M431
688 Radeon HD 8670D + HD 7000双卡431
689 Intel HD 610431
690 移动版 Radeon HD 5570431
691 Radeon HD 3870431
692 Radeon HD 8470D + 6450双卡431
693 GeForce GT 720430
694 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8570M双卡430
695 Radeon R7 M360430
696 Radeon HD 5570428
697 Intel HD 4600428
698 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 8670M双卡427
699 GeForce GT 820M426
700 GeForce 9800 GT425
701 Radeon HD 6550A425
702 Radeon HD 7660G + HD 7670M双卡424
703 Radeon HD 7640G + 7600M双卡423
704 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7600M双卡423
705 Radeon HD 7660G N HD 7660G + HD 7670M双卡423
706 GRID K160Q421
707 GeForce 820A420
708 Radeon HD 7570M/HD 7670M420
709 TRINITY DEVASTATOR MOBILE420
710 Quadro 600419
711 GeForce GT 635M419
712 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8570M双卡418
713 Radeon R5 PRO A6-9500B R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G416
714 Radeon R7 A10 PRO-7800B416
715 GeForce GT 710414
716 Radeon HD 7640G + 7700M双卡414
717 GeForce GT 630M414
718 Radeon R5 PRO A6-8530B R5, 6 COMPUTE CORES 2C+4G414
719 Radeon HD 7640G + 8600/8700M双卡413
720 Radeon HD 8650G + R5 M230双卡412
721 Radeon HD 8550D411
722 Radeon HD 6630M411
723 Radeon R6 A10-8700P410
724 GRID P40-3Q409
725 Quadro FX 5600409
726 Radeon R7 M260409
727 Radeon HD 8570D408
728 Radeon HD 7640G N HD 7640G + HD 7670M双卡408
729 Radeon HD 8650G N HD 8650G + HD 8600M N HD 8600M D408
730 GeForce GTS 160M407
731 移动版 Radeon HD 5730407
732 Radeon HD 8610G + R5 M200双卡406
733 GeForce GT 735M405
734 Quadro 500M404
735 Intel HD P4600/P4700403
736 GeForce GT 435M401
737 Radeon HD 8550G + R5 M230双卡401
738 FirePro M7740399
739 Quadro FX 4700 X2399
740 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8500M N HD 8500M双卡399
741 NVS 5200M399
742 Radeon HD 8550G + 8690M双卡399
743 Intel HD 5600398
744 GeForce GT 430397
745 Radeon HD 7560D397
746 FireGL V7700396
747 GeForce GT 720A396
748 Radeon HD 2900 XT396
749 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7670M双卡396
750 Quadro FX 2800M395
751 Radeon R5 M430393
752 Radeon HD 7640G + 8750M双卡393
753 Radeon HD 8650G + 8570M双卡393
754 Quadro K510M391
755 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 8750M双卡391
756 SUMO 9640390
757 GeForce GT 240390
758 GeForce GT 540M389
759 Radeon HD 8690A389
760 Radeon R5 240389
761 Intel HD 515388
762 Radeon HD 6670 + 6670双卡388
763 GeForce 9800M GTS387
764 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8500M双卡387
765 Radeon HD 7640G + 7670M双卡387
766 Radeon HD 6550D386
767 Radeon R6386
768 GeForce 810A383
769 Radeon HD 7640G + 7400M双卡383
770 Radeon HD 8450G + 8750M双卡383
771 GeForce 9800 S381
772 Matrox C420 LP PCIe x16381
773 Radeon HD 8650G + 8670M双卡381
774 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 7670M双卡381
775 Quadro FX 3700M380
776 Radeon HD 7660D + HD 7000双卡380
777 Radeon HD 7610M380
778 Radeon HD 7660G + 7470M双卡378
779 Radeon R7 M260DX378
780 Quadro FX 3700377
781 Radeon HD 2900 PRO377
782 Radeon HD 7640G + 7500/7600双卡377
783 GeForce GT 425M376
784 Radeon HD 8650G + 8500M双卡376
785 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 8600/8700M双卡374
786 Intel HD 510373
787 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7400M双卡373
788 FirePro M2000372
789 GeForce GTX 280M372
790 Radeon HD 8570 + 8670D双卡372
791 GeForce 820M372
792 Radeon HD 8550G + R5 M200双卡372
793 Radeon HD 8550G + 8600M双卡371
794 Radeon HD 7500G + 7500M/7600M双卡370
795 FireGL V7600369
796 Radeon HD 7640G369
797 Radeon HD 8650G + 8600M双卡368
798 Radeon HD 7570M368
799 7900 MOD - Radeon HD 6520G366
800 Radeon HD 8610G + 8500M双卡366
801 Radeon R5 M315366
802 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8500M双卡365
803 GeForce 8800 GTS363
804 Intel HD P4600363
805 Radeon HD 8550G + 8500M双卡362
806 Radeon R5 M435362
807 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8600M双卡361
808 GeForce GT 525M360
809 Intel HD 5000360
810 Quadro FX 4600360
811 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7600M双卡360
812 Radeon HD 8610G + 8670M双卡360
813 Radeon HD 7640G + 7470M双卡359
814 Radeon HD 8510G + 8500M双卡358
815 Radeon R5 M330357
816 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8600M双卡356
817 Intel HD 5500356
818 Radeon HD 7520G + 7600M双卡355
819 GeForce GTX 260M354
820 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 7700M双卡354
821 Radeon HD 7520G + 7610M双卡353
822 Radeon HD 7660G + 7400M双卡353
823 Radeon HD 8610G + 8600M双卡353
824 Radeon R6 PRO A10-8700B R6, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6G353
825 Radeon HD 7660G + 8670M双卡353
826 Radeon HD 7640G + HD 8600/8700M双卡352
827 Radeon HD 7640G + 8500M双卡351
828 Radeon HD 8650G + HD 8670M双卡351
829 Radeon R6 PRO A8-8600B R6, 10 Compute Cores 4C+6G351
830 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8600M双卡350
831 Quadro FX 1800348
832 Radeon HD 8550G + 8670M双卡348
833 Radeon HD 7620G + 8670M双卡347
834 Radeon HD 8610G + HD 8670M双卡347
835 Intel Skylake HD DT GT2346
836 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8670M双卡345
837 GeForce GT 620M344
838 GeForce 710M342
839 Radeon R5 330342
840 Radeon R6 + R7 M265DX双卡342
841 Intel HD 4400341
842 GeForce GTS 250M341
843 Radeon HD 6610M339
844 Radeon R5 M230339
845 移动版 Radeon HD 3870 X2339
846 Radeon HD 7560D + R5 235双卡338
847 GeForce GT 720M338
848 GeForce 800M337
849 Radeon HD 7640G + 8570M双卡335
850 Radeon HD 7640G + 8670M双卡335
851 Radeon HD 6620G335
852 GeForce GTS 350M334
853 Radeon R5 M240334
854 GeForce GT 330333
855 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡333
856 GF117333
857 移动版 Radeon HD 5650333
858 GeForce GT 710M332
859 GeForce GT 320332
860 FireGL V8650330
861 Radeon HD 8500M330
862 Radeon HD 8610G330
863 GeForce 615329
864 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7670M双卡329
865 Radeon HD 8650D329
866 Radeon R5 M335329
867 GeForce 9800M GS329
868 移动版 Radeon HD 3870329
869 Radeon HD 5550329
870 FirePro 3D V5700328
871 Radeon HD 7640G + R5 M200双卡328
872 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8670M双卡328
873 Radeon R5 M420328
874 GeForce 8800 GS327
875 Radeon HD 8450G + 8600M双卡327
876 Radeon HD 4670327
877 Radeon HD 7520G + HD 7400M双卡327
878 GeForce GT 420M326
879 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 8670M双卡326
880 GeForce 8800M GTX326
881 FirePro 3D V7750324
882 Radeon HD 7560D + HD 7000双卡321
883 Radeon HD 8570M321
884 GeForce 710A320
885 Radeon HD 8550G + 8570M双卡320
886 GeForce GT625M319
887 RADEON HD6530D319
888 FirePro V3800318
889 Quadro FX 2700M318
890 Radeon HD 3850318
891 Radeon HD 8550G + HD 8570M双卡318
892 Radeon HD 7640G + 6400M双卡316
893 Radeon HD 7520G + 7670M双卡314
894 Radeon HD 8470D313
895 Radeon HD 8670M312
896 Radeon R8 M365DX311
897 GeForce 9800M GTX311
898 IncrediblE HD 4000311
899 GeForce 9600 GSO310
900 Radeon HD 6530D309
901 移动版 Radeon HD 4830307
902 Radeon HD 7540D306
903 Radeon HD 7640G + 7610M双卡306
904 Radeon HD 7600G + HD 7550M双卡306
905 Radeon HD 7620G + 8600M双卡305
906 Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8670M双卡305
907 Radeon HD 8510G303
908 GeForce 9600 GSO 512302
909 GeForce GT 335M302
910 Radeon R6 A8-8600P301
911 GeForce GT 625M300
912 Radeon HD8530M299
913 TRINITY SCRAPPER MOBILE299
914 Radeon HD 7500G + 7550M双卡299
915 SUMO 964A299
916 华硕 EAH4870x2298
917 GeForce 910M297
918 Radeon R5 M320296
919 Radeon HD 6520G292
920 Radeon HD 7520G + 7400M双卡292
921 Radeon HD 7620G291
922 GeForce 810M290
923 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8750M双卡290
924 Radeon HD 7600G288
925 GeForce 9700M GTS287
926 移动版 Radeon HD 5000 Serisi287
927 Quadro FX 1800M287
928 GeForce 9800M GT285
929 GeForce 8800M GTS285
930 Radeon HD 8450G + 8670M双卡285
931 GeForce GT 420284
932 FirePro 3D V3800284
933 GeForce GT 230283
934 Radeon HD 7600G + 8500M/8700M双卡282
935 Quadro FX 3600M281
936 Radeon HD 7660D + 7470双卡279
937 FirePro V5700279
938 Radeon HD 7550M279
939 移动版 Radeon HD 4670278
940 GeForce GT 130274
941 Intel HD 4000274
942 GeForce 705M273
943 Radeon HD 3850 AGP273
944 Radeon HD 7520G + 7650M双卡272
945 Radeon HD 8450G + HD 8600M双卡272
946 Radeon HD 7520G271
947 GeForce 9600 GS267
948 Radeon HD 7660G + 8600M双卡267
949 Radeon HD 8350G266
950 Radeon HD 7600G + HD双卡266
951 Radeon HD 7620G + HD 8600M双卡266
952 GeForce GT 625263
953 Intel HD Family263
954 Radeon R5 Opteron X3216263
955 Radeon HD 8410G261
956 Radeon HD 8370D261
957 GeForce GT 620258
958 Radeon HD 7420G258
959 Radeon HD 7480D258
960 GeForce 800A257
961 Radeon HD 7600G + 7550M双卡254
962 RADEON HD6410D254
963 GeForce GT 705253
964 Intel 4th Generation Haswell HD252
965 Radeon HD 7500G248
966 Radeon HD 8450G248
967 Intel UHD 605246
968 Mobile Intel HD246
969 Radeon HD 7470M245
970 Radeon HD 6480G244
971 GeForce GT 520MX243
972 RADEON E4690243
973 Radeon HD 7600G + 7500M/7600M双卡243
974 GeForce 610M243
975 Quadro 410242
976 移动版 Radeon HD 4650241
977 Intel HD 5300240
978 Radeon R4239
979 Radeon HD 7600G + 7450M双卡234
980 Radeon HD 6410D232
981 GeForce GT 520M231
982 Radeon HD 6490M228
983 Radeon HD 8490227
984 VirtualBox Adapter for Windows 8+225
985 PHDGD Ivy 4225
986 Radeon R5 235222
987 Radeon R3222
988 Radeon R5 235X221
989 GeForce GT 520220
990 移动版 Radeon HD 3850219
991 NVS 4200M219
992 Radeon HD8490219
993 Intel UHD 600218
994 Radeon HD 7470218
995 GeForce GT 330M217
996 NVS 5100M214
997 Radeon HD 8400214
998 Radeon HD 7500G + HD 7500M/7600M双卡213
999 Quadro FX 880M213
1000 移动版 Radeon HD 565v212
1001 GeForce 410M212
1002 GeForce GT 240M210
1003 GeForce GT 610210
1004 Radeon HD 7580D210
1005 GeForce GT 220210
1006 Intel HD P3000209
1007 NVS 315209
1008 Radeon HD 8470206
1009 FireGL V5600205
1010 FirePro 3D V3750205
1011 Radeon HD 8400E204
1012 Radeon R5E203
1013 Radeon R5 310203
1014 Radeon HD 8330201
1015 Radeon HD 4650200
1016 GeForce GT 230M200
1017 Radeon HD 7450M198
1018 GeForce 605194
1019 Radeon HD 7400G194
1020 Radeon HD 8330E194
1021 RADEON HD6370D192
1022 Radeon HD 8280192
1023 GeForce GT 415M191
1024 移动版 Radeon HD 560v191
1025 GeForce 9700M GT191
1026 Radeon HD 8280E191
1027 Radeon R1E190
1028 Intel HD 3000189
1029 Radeon HD 6470M188
1030 Radeon HD 7520G + 8600/8700M双卡187
1031 GeForce 510186
1032 Radeon HD 7450186
1033 Radeon HD 6370D185
1034 GeForce 7900 GTX184
1035 Quadro FX 3500M184
1036 Radeon R2181
1037 Quadro FX 1700M180
1038 Radeon HD 6380G180
1039 GRID K120Q179
1040 GeForce GT 130M179
1041 Quadro FX 770M179
1042 NVS 310177
1043 GeForce 9600M GT / GeForce GT 220M176
1044 GeForce GT 325M176
1045 Radeon HD 2900 GT176
1046 Radeon HD 7450A173
1047 GeForce GT 120173
1048 GeForce 8600 GTS171
1049 移动版 Radeon HD 5165171
1050 Radeon HD 2600 XT170
1051 Radeon HD 7350168
1052 Radeon HD 8240167
1053 GeForce 9500 GS167
1054 Radeon HD 6450166
1055 Radeon HD 6370M165
1056 GeForce 9500 GT164
1057 GeForce 320M163
1058 GeForce 9650M GS162
1059 Radeon HD 8280G162
1060 Quadro FX 580161
1061 Radeon HD 5470161
1062 GeForce GT 120M161
1063 移动版 Radeon HD 550v160
1064 Radeon HD 8350159
1065 EAH6450159
1066 GeForce 7950 GT159
1067 GeForce Go 7950 GTX158
1068 Wine Display Adapter157
1069 Radeon HD 6450A156
1070 GeForce 9600M GT156
1071 GeForce 7900 GT155
1072 GeForce GT 220M155
1073 Radeon HD 8250155
1074 Radeon HD 6300M154
1075 Radeon R3E154
1076 GeForce 9650M GT153
1077 Radeon HD 8210150
1078 GeForce 315150
1079 GeForce 7900 GT/GTO149
1080 Radeon R5 230149
1081 Radeon R2E146
1082 GeForce 8600 GT145
1083 Quadro FX 5500144
1084 Radeon HD 3670144
1085 Quadro 400143
1086 移动版 Radeon HD 5470142
1087 KB 2C141
1088 Radeon HD 4550141
1089 移动版 Radeon HD 3670140
1090 Radeon R5 220140
1091 GeForce 9600M GS139
1092 Radeon HD 5450139
1093 FirePro 2270136
1094 GeForce 7800 GTX134
1095 Radeon HD 7340M133
1096 A6 Micro-6500T Quad-Core APU with RadeonR4132
1097 HD6450132
1098 移动版 FireGL V5725132
1099 GeForce 7900 GS131
1100 Quadro FX 2500M130
1101 Radeon HD 6320 Graphic130
1102 FirePro 2460129
1103 移动版 Radeon. HD 5470129
1104 移动版 Radeon HD 5450129
1105 Quadro FX 1600M129
1106 GeForce 405128
1107 Radeon HD 2600 PRO127
1108 Radeon HD 6230127
1109 RADEON HD 6350127
1110 移动版 Radeon HD 3650126
1111 GeForce 310M126
1112 GeForce Go 7800 GTX126
1113 GeForce 315M125
1114 Quadro FX 3500125
1115 Radeon HD 4650 AGP125
1116 Radeon HD 7340125
1117 GeForce 8700M GT124
1118 Quadro FX 4500124
1119 Quadro NVS 320M124
1120 GeForce GT 320M123
1121 Intel 2nd Generation SandyBridge HD 3000123
1122 NVS 3100M122
1123 GeForce 310122
1124 Radeon HD 6320122
1125 Quadro FX 380M121
1126 GeForce G210M120
1127 移动版 Radeon HD 545v120
1128 Radeon HD 6320M119
1129 GeForce 7950 GX2119
1130 GeForce 7800 GT118
1131 移动版 Radeon HD 4570118
1132 Radeon HD 7340G118
1133 Radeon HD 8180117
1134 Intel Infoshock HD116
1135 Quadro FX 1700116
1136 Radeon HD 6430M116
1137 GeForce 505115
1138 移动版 Radeon HD 2600 XT115
1139 移动版 Radeon HD 4550115
1140 GeForce 305M114
1141 Quadro FX 380 LP114
1142 移动版 Radeon HD 540v113
1143 GeForce 9400 GT112
1144 Quadro FX 570M111
1145 NVS 2100M111
1146 NVS 300110
1147 GeForce 7600 GT109
1148 移动版 Radeon HD 5430109
1149 Radeon HD 7310G108
1150 FireGL V3600108
1151 GeForce 9500M GS108
1152 GeForce G105M108
1153 FirePro 3D V3700107
1154 GeForce 7800 GS107
1155 GeForce Go 7900 GS106
1156 移动版 Radeon HD 530v105
1157 GeForce 210103
1158 Quadro FX 1500M103
1159 Radeon HD 7310103
1160 Radeon HD 6310102
1161 GeForce G210102
1162 GeForce 8600M GT101
1163 移动版 Radeon HD 2600101
1164 Radeon HD 4350101
1165 GeForce 9500M G100
1166 Radeon HD 7310M100
1167 GeForce Go 7600 GT99
1168 Intel HD manual-gen9_2015-13327199
1169 Radeon HD 433096
1170 Quadro FX 150094
1171 Radeon HD 4300/4500 Serisi93
1172 Radeon X1950 CrossFire Edition91
1173 Radeon HD 3650 AGP90
1174 移动版 Radeon HD 435089
1175 Quadro FX 345089
1176 Quadro FX 38089
1177 GeForce Go 770089
1178 Radeon X1900 GT87
1179 GeForce 6800 GT86
1180 Radeon HD 347086
1181 GeForce 8600 GS85
1182 nForce 760i SLI84
1183 Radeon HD 429084
1184 Radeon HD 6290M84
1185 Radeon HD 729084
1186 Radeon X1800 GTO84
1187 GeForce 940084
1188 Intel Haswell HD - GT284
1189 GeForce 6800 Ultra83
1190 Radeon HD 629083
1191 GeForce Go 6800 Ultra83
1192 Radeon X1900 CrossFire Edition83
1193 GeForce 6800 GS82
1194 GeForce 8500 GT82
1195 移动版 Radeon HD 433081
1196 GeForce 7600 GS81
1197 GeForce 7650 GS81
1198 移动版 Radeon X190081
1199 Quadro FX 3450/4000 SDI81
1200 GeForce G20079
1201 MOBILITY RADEON X180078
1202 GeForce 9300 / nForce 730i78
1203 FireGL V730077
1204 All-in-Wonder X190077
1205 GeForce Go 760077
1206 GeForce 20576
1207 GeForce 930076
1208 Radeon HD 330076
1209 GeForce 9400M G75
1210 GeForce 8600M GS74
1211 Radeon HD 7290M74
1212 Radeon HD 425074
1213 Radeon HD 240072
1214 Radeon HD 625072
1215 GeForce 9400M71
1216 Intel Haswell HD - GT171
1217 Radeon HD 2400 XT71
1218 Radeon HD 345071
1219 RV530 PRO71
1220 FireMV 226071
1221 Mobile Intel 45 Express-Chipsatzfamilie71
1222 Intel Media Accelerator HD70
1223 PHDGD Quantic C370
1224 Radeon X1700 Targa Edition70
1225 Quadro FX 57069
1226 Radeon X1600 XT69
1227 FireGL V520069
1228 Radeon HD 2400 Pro69
1229 FireGL V720068
1230 FirePro 226068
1231 Quadro FX 56068
1232 Radeon X1950 Pro68
1233 GeForce 680068
1234 GeForce 8400 GS68
1235 GeForce G 105M68
1236 Intel HD Modded68
1237 Sapphire RADEON X800 GT68
1238 GeForce Go 780067
1239 Radeon HD 420067
1240 Radeon HD 427067
1241 FireGL V735066
1242 GeForce 999 GTX66
1243 Radeon HD 2600 Pro AGP66
1244 GeForce 6800 LE66
1245 VIA/S3G Chrome 645/640 GPU66
1246 XFX Radeon HD 4650 AGP66
1247 GeForce 7300 GT65
1248 Quadro FX 370 LP65
1249 GeForce Go 680064
1250 Radeon Infoshock 300064
1251 Radeon X1950 GT64
1252 GeForce G 103M63
1253 GeForce9400M63
1254 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 425063
1255 移动版 Radeon X170063
1256 Quadro FX 3400/440063
1257 FireGL V340062
1258 GeForce 9500M62
1259 Quadro FX 140062
1260 GeForce 6800 GS/XT62
1261 移动版 Radeon HD 2400 XT62
1262 GeForce 6600 GT61
1263 GeForce 6800 XT61
1264 GeForce 9300 GE61
1265 Quadro FX Go140061
1266 GeForce 840060
1267 GeForce G10060
1268 GeForce 8400M GT59
1269 移动版 Radeon HD 343059
1270 移动版 Radeon HD 425059
1271 Quadro NVS 42059
1272 Radeon 300059
1273 Radeon X1600 Pro59
1274 GeForce 6700 XL59
1275 GeForce 9300GE59
1276 ION59
1277 ION LE59
1278 RADEON X800 XT59
1279 移动版 Radeon HD serie 420058
1280 Quadro NVS 29558
1281 GeForce 9300M GS57
1282 MEDION RADEON X740XL57
1283 GeForce G102M56
1284 移动版 Radeon HD 347056
1285 移动版 Radeon HD 3470 Hybrid X256
1286 Quadro FX 370M56
1287 FireGL V510056
1288 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 420056
1289 移动版 Radeon HD 427056
1290 移动版 Radeon X160056
1291 nForce 780a SLI56
1292 Quadro NVS 150M56
1293 Quadro NVS 160M56
1294 GeForce 830055
1295 GeForce 9300 GS55
1296 GeForce G205M55
1297 移动版 Radeon HD 345055
1298 Quadro NVS 29055
1299 Quadro NVS 45055
1300 RADEON X600XT55
1301 移动版 Radeon HD 420054
1302 Quadro NVS 140M54
1303 移动版 Radeon HD 240054
1304 GeForce 6610 XL53
1305 Quadro FX 360M52
1306 GeForce 9300M G51
1307 Quadro FX 35051
1308 ALL-IN-WONDER X800 GT51
1309 FireGL V320051
1310 GeForce 9200M GS51
1311 Radeon X1300 PRO51
1312 RADEON X800 GT51
1313 nForce 750a SLI50
1314 Quadro FX 37050
1315 GeForce 910050
1316 Radeon HD 320050
1317 GeForce 8100 / nForce 720a49
1318 GeForce 8400M GS49
1319 GeForce 9200M GE49
1320 MOBILITY FireGL V500049
1321 移动版 Radeon 410049
1322 移动版 Radeon X250049
1323 nForce 980a/780a SLI49
1324 RADEON X850 XT49
1325 RADEON X850 XT Platinum Edition49
1326 GeForce 920048
1327 Quadro FX 54048
1328 GeForce 820048
1329 RADEON X800GT48
1330 Radeon HD 235046
1331 RADEON X800 GTO46
1332 M860G with 移动版 Radeon 410045
1333 RADEON X700 PRO45
1334 GeForce 7350 LE45
1335 GeForce 9100M G45
1336 Radeon 310044
1337 RADEON X800 PRO/GTO44
1338 RADEON X70044
1339 RADEON X850 PRO44
1340 Intel G41 Express Chipset v243
1341 M880G with 移动版 Radeon HD 422543
1342 RADEON X700 SE43
1343 FireGL V330042
1344 Radeon X550XTX42
1345 GeForce 7500 LE42
1346 GeForce Go 660042
1347 Intel G45/G43 Express Chipset42
1348 Quadro FX 300042
1349 Radeon X1600 Pro / X1300XT42
1350 RADEON X800 XL42
1351 FireGL V335041
1352 GeForce 8400 SE41
1353 256MB RADEON X60041
1354 Matrox G200eR WDDM 1.241
1355 Matrox G200eR WDDM 2.041
1356 128MB DDR Radeon 9800 Pro40
1357 GeForce 7300 GS40
1358 GeForce 8300 GS40
1359 Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset40
1360 移动版 Radeon HD 422540
1361 MOBILITY RADEON X70040
1362 PHDGD Quebec 4.0 for Intel Q45/Q43 Express Chipset40
1363 Radeon X155040
1364 RADEON X800 PRO39
1365 Intel B43 Express Chipset38
1366 Intel G41 Express Chipset38
1367 Quadro FX 55038
1368 GeForce 660038
1369 GeForce Go 740038
1370 MOBILITY FireGL V320038
1371 移动版 Radeon HD 341038
1372 Quadro FX 350M38
1373 SAPPHIRE Radeon X155037
1374 FireGL X136
1375 GeForce FX 5950 Ultra36
1376 Matrox G200e WDDM 1.236
1377 Quadro NVS 130M36
1378 Radeon 210036
1379 RADEON 9800 PRO36
1380 GeForce 8400M G35
1381 Intel G41 Express-Chipsatz35
1382 Radeon X130035
1383 Chipset Intel G41 Express35
1384 Intel - Express Chipset Q45/Q4335
1385 Intel Q45/Q43 Express-Chipsatz35
1386 Quadro NVS 135M35
1387 GeForce 8200M G34
1388 Intel - Express Chipset G4134
1389 RADEON X550XT34
1390 RADEON X600 256MB HyperMemory34
1391 GeForce 7300 LE33
1392 RADEON 9700 PRO32
1393 RADEON 9800 XT32
1394 FireGL V310032
1395 FirePro 245031
1396 GeForce 6600 LE31
1397 GeForce FX Go570031
1398 Matrox G200eh WDDM 1.231
1399 GeForce Go 730030
1400 Matrox G200eW WDDM 1.230
1401 移动版 Radeon HD 230030
1402 MOBILITY RADEON X60030
1403 RADEON X55030
1404 128MB RADEON X600 SE30
1405 MOBILITY RADEON X600 SE30
1406 Radeon X105030
1407 Radeon X160030
1408 移动版 Radeon X230029
1409 移动版 Radeon X2300 HD29
1410 Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset serie 429
1411 Quadro NVS 110M29
1412 Radeon X1550 64-bit29
1413 SAPPHIRE RADEON 9600 ATLANTIS29
1414 MOBILITY RADEON 980028
1415 Quadro NVS 120M28
1416 FireMV 225027
1417 GeForce Go 720027
1418 128 DDR Radeon 9700 TX w/TV-Out27
1419 GeForce 620027
1420 GeForce Go 6600 TE/6200 TE27
1421 Mobile Intel 4 Express-Chipsatzfamilie27
1422 Mobile Intel serie 4 Express27
1423 MOBILITY FireGL V520027
1424 GeForce 7100 GS26
1425 Mobile Intel 45 Express26
1426 GeForce 7300 SE/7200 GS26
1427 Matrox G200eW26
1428 移动版 Radeon X140026
1429 RADEON 9600 PRO26
1430 Radeon Xpress 125026
1431 GeForce FX 5900 Ultra25
1432 RADEON 9500 PRO / 970025
1433 GeForce FX 570024
1434 GeForce FX 5900XT24
1435 Matrox G200eh24
1436 MOBILITY FIREGL T224
1437 GeForce 7300 SE24
1438 GIGABYTE RADEON 9600 PRO24
1439 MOBILITY RADEON 9600/970024
1440 移动版 Radeon X130024
1441 移动版 Radeon X135024
1442 S3 Chrome 430 ULP24
1443 GeForce 6200 TurboCache23
1444 Quadro NVS 285 128MB23
1445 RADEON X300SE23
1446 GeForce 650023
1447 Mobile Intel - famiglia Express Chipset 4523
1448 Quadro NVS 44023
1449 Radeon X125023
1450 FireMV 2200 PCIe22
1451 Matrox G200eR22
1452 RADEON 950022
1453 Quadro FX 110021
1454 Quadro NVS 28521
1455 RADEON 9600 XT21
1456 Radeon Xpress 120021
1457 GeForce FX 5700 Ultra21
1458 GeForce FX 590021
1459 GeForce PCX 575021
1460 Quadro FX 100021
1461 Quadro FX 130021
1462 RADEON 955021
1463 Radeon Xpress 110021
1464 GeForce 7150 / nForce 630i20
1465 GeForce FX 5700VE20
1466 MOBILITY FIREGL T2/T2e20
1467 移动版 Radeon X145020
1468 MOBILITY RADEON X30020
1469 GeForce 6200 A-LE20
1470 Intel Media Accelerator20
1471 Matrox M9138 LP PCIe x1620
1472 Radeon X120020
1473 GeForce 7050 / nForce 620i19
1474 GeForce 7100 / nForce 630i19
1475 Radeon X127019
1476 Red Hat QXL controller19
1477 FireGL T2-12818
1478 Intel G35 Express18
1479 OpenXT Display Driver18
1480 GeForce 6200SE TurboCache18
1481 Radeon 9550 / X105018
1482 Radeon Xpress 115018
1483 RADEON XPRESS 20018
1484 GeForce 7050 / nForce 610i17
1485 GeForce 7050 / nForce 630i17
1486 MOBILITY FireGL V525017
1487 MOBILITY RADEON 970017
1488 RADEON 9600SE17
1489 GeForce 6200 LE16
1490 MOBILITY RADEON XPRESS 20016
1491 RADEON 9600 PRO Family16
1492 Radeon Xpress 127016
1493 GeForce 6100 nForce 40015
1494 GeForce 6100 nForce 42015
1495 GeForce 7025 / nForce 630a15
1496 PHDGD Sapphire GR for Mobile Intel 96515
1497 RADEON 9600 Family15
1498 GeForce 6150SE15
1499 GeForce FX 5700LE15
1500 GeForce Go 640015
1501 Mobile Intel 965 Express-Chipsatzfamilie15
1502 MOBILITY RADEON 9600 PRO TURBO15
1503 GeForce 6100 nForce 43014
1504 Quadro NVS 210S14
1505 RADEON 9800 SE14
1506 Chell 1.8a for Mobile Intel 96514
1507 GeForce 6100 nForce 40514
1508 GeForce 6150SE nForce 43014
1509 GeForce 7050 PV / nForce 630a14
1510 RADEON XPRESS 200M14
1511 GeForce 610013
1512 GeForce 615013
1513 GeForce 6150 LE13
1514 Matrox M9140 LP PCIe x1613
1515 Mobile Intel 965 Express12
1516 PHDGD Solo 2 x6412
1517 Quadro NVS 210S / GeForce 6150LE12
1518 GeForce 7150M / nForce 630M11
1519 Intel G965 Express11
1520 RADEON 9600 TX Family11
1521 S3 Chrome S25 DDR211
1522 GeForce FX 5600 Ultra11
1523 GeForce FX Go 560011
1524 GeForce Go 610011
1525 GeForce Go 615011
1526 Chell 1.7b for Intel G33/G3110
1527 GeForce FX Go565010
1528 GeForce Go 62009
1529 Chell 1.7b Solo Edition9
1530 Quadro FX 500/600 PCI9
1531 Radeon HD 2400 PCI9
1532 Chell 1.8b for Mobile Intel 9658
1533 GeForce 7000M8
1534 GeForce 7000M / nForce 610M8
1535 GeForce FX 5200 Ultra8
1536 GeForce FX 56008
1537 GeForce FX Go53008
1538 Intel G33/G31 Express8
1539 FireMV 2400 PCIe7
1540 GeForce FX 5200SE7
1541 PHDGD Solo 1.2.0 x867
1542 RGH Drivers v37
1543 Intel Q33 Express6
1544 Intel Q35 Express6
1545 Matrox Millennium P690 PCIe x166
1546 VIA Chrome9 HD IGP6
1547 Chell 1.7b for Intel 945G6
1548 GeForce FX 5600XT6
1549 Matrox M9148 LP PCIe x166
1550 GeForce FX 55005
1551 GeForce FX Go 52005
1552 Famille de jeu de puces Express Intel 946GZ5
1553 GeForce FX 52005
1554 GeForce FX 5200LE5
1555 GeForce4 Ti 44005
1556 GeForce4 Ti 4800 SE5
1557 Intel US15 Embedded Media and Controller5
1558 MOBILITY RADEON 9000 IGP5
1559 Quadro FX 500/FX 6005
1560 Chell 1.7b for Mobile Intel 9454
1561 Chell 1.8b for Intel G33/G314
1562 GeForce PCX 53004
1563 GeForce4 MX Integrated GPU4
1564 Intel 946GZ Express4
1565 Intel Media Accelerator 6004
1566 Intel Q965/Q963 Express4
1567 Matrox Millennium P690 Plus LP PCIe x164
1568 MOBILITY RADEON 7000 IGP4
1569 Quadro NVS 55/280 PCI4
1570 Quadro4 380 XGL4
1571 RADEON 9100 Family4
1572 RADEON IGP 350M4
1573 ALL-IN-WONDER RADEON 8500DV3
1574 GeForce 2563
1575 GeForce4 420 Go 32M3
1576 GeForce4 440 Go 64M3
1577 GeForce4 448 Go3
1578 GeForce4 460 Go --MobileForce M4 Stock--3
1579 GeForce4 Ti 42003
1580 GeForce4 Ti 46003
1581 Intel 82915G Express3
1582 Intel 82945G Express3
1583 Matrox Millennium P650 PCIe 1283
1584 Matrox Parhelia APVe3
1585 Mobile Intel 945GM Express3
1586 Mobile Intel 945GM/GU Express3
1587 MOBILITY RADEON 9000/9100 IGP3
1588 Quadro 280 NVS PCIe3
1589 Quadro4 980 XGL3
1590 RADEON 9100 IGP3
1591 SiS 7603
1592 VIA/S3G UniChromeII3
1593 Xabre3
1594 ALL-IN-WONDER 90003
1595 Chell 1.7b for Intel GMA 31503
1596 Chell 1.8b for Intel Q965/Q9633
1597 GeForce2 Integrated GPU3
1598 GeForce2 Ti3
1599 GeForce33
1600 GeForce3 Ti 2003
1601 GeForce4 MX 40003
1602 GeForce4 MX 4203
1603 GeForce4 MX 4403
1604 GeForce4 MX 440 with AGP8X3
1605 GeForce4 MX 440SE3
1606 GeForce4 MX 4603
1607 Intel 82865G Controller3
1608 Mobile Intel 915GM/GMS/910GML Express3
1609 Mobile Intel 945 Express3
1610 MOBILITY/RADEON 90003
1611 RADEON 7500 Family3
1612 SiS 661FX/GX Mirage3
1613 SiS 661FX_760_741_M661FX_M760_M7413
1614 SiS 7413
1615 SiS M661MX3
1616 SiS Mirage3
1617 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP3
1618 VIA/S3G KM400/KN4003
1619 VIA/S3G UniChrome IGP3
1620 VIA/S3G UniChrome Pro IGP3
1621 ABIT Siluro T4002
1622 Chell 1.8b for Mobile Intel 9452
1623 GeForce2 GTS/GeForce2 Pro2
1624 GeForce2 MX 100/2002
1625 GeForce2 MX/MX 4002
1626 GeForce4 420 Go2
1627 GeForce4 4200 Go2
1628 GeForce4 440 Go2
1629 Intel 82915G/GV/910GL Express2
1630 Intel 865 Embedded Controller2
1631 Intel 946GZ Embedded Chipset Function 02
1632 Intel Media Accelerator 31502
1633 Intel Media Accelerator 5002
1634 MOBILITY RADEON 75002
1635 MOBILITY RADEON 90002
1636 MOBILITY RADEON 92002
1637 RADEON 7000 / RADEON VE Family2
1638 RADEON 75002
1639 RADEON 9000 Family2
1640 RADEON 92002
1641 Radeon IGP 320M2
1642 Rage Fury Pro/Xpert 2000 Pro2
1643 RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro2
1644 RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro2
1645 Sherry 1.3.2 beta for 945 chipsets2
1646 SiS 650_651_M650_M652_7402
1647 SiS 661FX2
1648 SiS M760GX2
1649 Vanta/Vanta LT2
1650 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family2
1651 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Family WDDM2
1652 VIA/S3G DeltaChrome IGP2
1653 GeForce2 MX2
1654 GeForce3 Ti 5002
1655 Intel 82845G Controller2
1656 Intel 82845G/GL Controller2
1657 Intel 82845G/GL/GE/PE/GV Controller2
1658 MOBILITY RADEON 9100 IGP2
1659 Quadro NVS 280 SD2
1660 RADEON 9200 LE Family2
1661 RADEON 9200 PRO Family2
1662 RADEON 9200 SE2
1663 RADEON 92502
1664 Radeon IGP 340M2
1665 RADEON IGP 345M2
1666 SiS 6512
1667 SiS Mirage 32
1668 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP Prerelease WDDM 1.12
1669 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM2
1670 VIA Chrome9 HC IGP WDDM 1.12
1671 Chell 1.8b for Intel 945G1
1672 Quadro2 Pro1
1673 RAGE 128 PRO AGP 4X TMDS1
1674 S3 ProSavageDDR1
1675 Sherry 1.3 for GMA 31501
1676 SiS 630/7301